Przejdź do treści

Lista uczestników – Półfinał VKIBC

Lista osób zakwalifikowanych do II etapu:

Taniec klasyczny/neoklasyczny – 9.03.2024 r.

  1. Aleksander Nawrot
  2. Aleksandra Mitura
  3. Aleksandra Pastuszka
  4. Aleksandra Szeląg
  5. Alicja Sendler
  6. Alisa Belova
  7. Amelia Kalbarczyk
  8. Amelia Strzelewicz
  9. Anastazja Kotyna
  10. Anastazja Messely
  11. Daria Lytvyn
  12. Dobrochna Stobrawa
  13. Emilia Domaradzka
  14. Emma Nendwich
  15. Faustyna Żurek
  16. Hanna Dokurno
  17. Ida Proch
  18. Igor Misztowt
  19. Jacek Kozłowski
  20. Jagoda Łydka
  21. Jagoda Świderska
  22. Jakub Kiryk
  23. Joanna Rzeźwicka
  24. Julia Broma
  25. Julia Sońta
  26. Kalina Bernatowicz
  27. Kamil Wróbel
  28. Karolina Stepień
  29. Kinga Nuckowska
  30. Klara Melerska
  31. Kornelia Hałuszka
  32. Lena Janzen
  33. Lena Kępczyńska
  34. Lena Polska
  35. Maja Chojnacka
  36. Maja Skowron
  37. Małgorzata Wicińska
  38. Manuela Ostachowska
  39. Maria Wołoszyk
  40. Marta Makurat
  41. Martyna Kretowicz
  42. Matylda Butryn
  43. Maya Chini
  44. Michalina Kopaczko
  45. Michalina Ostachowska
  46. Mikołaj Christ
  47. Milena Gaza
  48. Misza Baczewski
  49. Natalia Gawryluk
  50. Natasza Suchocka
  51. Nina Dukielska
  52. Paulina Puchała
  53. Pola Wróblewska
  54. Róża Rudnicka
  55. Sarah Kusek
  56. Sasha Zinczenko
  57. Sebastian Olczyk
  58. Stanislav Belov
  59. Weronika Kryś
  60. Wiktor Strzelewicz
  61. Wiktoria Chojecka
  62. Wiktoria Drewing
  63. Wiktoria Kiełbasińska
  64. Wiktoria Więckowska
  65. Yevheniia Kotseruba
  66. Zofia Zielezińska
  67. Zuzanna Boryczka
  68. Zuzanna Gojowy
  69. Zuzanna Korytkowska
  70. Zuzanna Kowalska
  71. Zuzanna Sionkowska
  72. Zuzanna Smoleń
  73. Zuzanna Wilkoszewska

Taniec współczesny – 10.03.2024 r.

  1. Aleksandra Mitura
  2. Aleksandra Szeląg
  3. Alicja Aranowska
  4. Alicja Wojciechowicz
  5. Amelia Kalbarczyk
  6. Amelia Strzelewicz
  7. Anna Gołębiowska
  8. Anna Rubin
  9. Anna Rubin i Zofia Saługa
  10. Daria Lytvyn
  11. Elene Bablidze
  12. Emilia Szkolmowska
  13. Greta Krajewska
  14. Ida Proch
  15. Jagna Kania
  16. Jagoda Świderska
  17. Jakub Kiryk
  18. Julia Aleksandra Kępczyńska
  19. Julia Bzik
  20. Julia Frankus
  21. Julia Janecka i Zuzanna Sionkowska
  22. Julia Sońta
  23. Kornelia Hałuszka
  24. Lena Kępczyńska
  25. Lena Standarska
  26. Lidia Pietrzak
  27. Liwia Okrój
  28. Łucja Kępas
  29. Magdalena Świderska
  30. Maja Cybulska
  31. Manuela Ostachowska
  32. Marcelina Doleglo-Kowalska
  33. Maria Wołoszyk
  34. Maya Chini
  35. Melania Postlep
  36. Michalina Kopaczko
  37. Michalina Ostachowska
  38. Milena Gaza
  39. Natalia Gawryluk
  40. Natan Grzybowski
  41. Natasza Kucharska
  42. Natasza Suchocka
  43. Nela Lewandowska
  44. Olivia Kalinowska – Chmielewska
  45. Oliwia Miarka, Weronika Majta, Emilia Guguła, Gabriela Chronowska-Łopuch
  46. Paulina Hesiak
  47. Paulina Puchała
  48. Pola Stefańska
  49. Pola Zając
  50. Róża Rudnicka
  51. Sarah Kusek
  52. Sebastian Olczyk
  53. Weronika Kryś
  54. Wiktoria Drewing
  55. Wiktoria Jakoniuk
  56. Yevheniia Kotseruba
  57. Zofia Ćwilkińska
  58. Zofia Saługa
  59. Zuzanna Smoleń